Name of the Committee Faculty Head Names of Student Members
Admissions Committee Dr.Parikshit Mahankal Saloni Battuwar
Sarang Suknale
Shubham Sargar
Aishwarya Kadam
Shikha Jain
Kartik Kadam
Rakesh Mane
Prasad Dunung
Entrepreneurship & Innovation Cell Dr Abhijeet Shivane Ali Saify
Deepak Lande
Hrushikesh Deshmukh
Nayan Gupta
Prasad Wankhede
Harshit Popli
Shubham Lahamge
Saloni Surve
Alumni Committee Neeti Karanjkar Harshika Pandey
Vinayak Tambat
Ajinkya Hinge
Aishwarya Kadam
Deepti Pardhi
Nihal
Pooja Mehto
Sakshi Agarwal
Karishma Jhala
Suryansh Tamarkar
Aakansha Goyal
Vaishnavi Date
Ali Saify
Noopur
Corporate Social Responsibility Committee Dr. Shruti Nagar Prithviraj Sutar
Piyush Nakrani
Karishma Jhala
Utkarsh Mishra
Komal Mulchandani
Arena Makani
Aneena Raju
Deeksha Chaudhari
Abhijit Mahunta
Manab Saha
Placement and Internship Committee Dr. Giribala Dewasthale Akshay Rao Kalloli
Sayali Kshirsagar
Parth Mehta
Aarti Parulekar
Anand Kumar
Pratik Desai.
Meet Ajmera
Sukruth Dhone
Archi Jivani
Sayali Zende
Shashank
Yashraj Bhosale
Media Pradnya Mahajan Aishwarya Chachhad
Pratik Jawke
Shameeka Bhand
Aarti Kumar
Areena Makani
Disha Khare
Publications CA Sweta Agrawal Jain Prithviraj Sutar
Vidhigya Choubisa,
Shaltiel Samudre
Jagriti Mishra
Aishwarya Chachad
Vivek Goel
Swastika Goel
Nayan Gupta
Siddharth Narayanan
Nayan Gupta
Samruddhi Patil
Cultural Committee CA Sweta Agrawal Jain Akshay Pawar
Pratik Sense
Mayur Raundal
Vidhigya Choubisa
Prachi Chimthankar
Pratiksha Gadhe
Anjali Kukreja
Hitesh Rathod
Varad Ingle
Pooja Mehto
Aniket
Vinayak Madral
Tushar Patil
Nikita Rasyara
Nivedita Rajput
Vaishnavi Kulkarni
Saaquib Kazi
Roopam Kewate
Yashraj Sharma
Shruti Dhaigude
Shreelekha Kamble
Akshay Jeurkar
Virendra Naruka
Kuldeep Gehlot
Sports Committee CA Sweta Agrawal Jain Abhishek Kumar Singh
Prasad Bulbule
Nilesh Jadhav
Hiral Jasani
Pallavi Hippargeka
Vidyesh Swar
Rohan Vohra
H Tanvi, Kushal Rathod
Rohan Vohra
Mrunal Deshmukh
Vaishnavi Yeravdekar
Yogeshwar Patil
Pratik Savardekar
Megha Mandloi
Research and Development Committee Dr. Suraj Chandrakant Kamble Pallavi Hippargekar
Divya
Sukrut Dhone
Harshika
Shivam
Niranjan Pandhe
Ayushi Shukla
Vaibhav shinde
Rajul Jain
Soniya Tayade
Hrishekesh Pawar
Satyan Patel
Institution Industry Interphase Committee (IIIC) Prof. Dilip Ranadive Anand Rode
Ashutosh Ingalge
Devayani Natu
Mugdha Bibikar
Ruchita Kumbhare
Mayur Raundel
Nikita Raysara
Pradyumna Swami
Divya Patil
Aishwarya Kadam